Standard – Schüler – C

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Arjan Steurer Aroa Martin TDC
2. Henri Arpad Hoffmeister Iya Logvinenko DUZ
3. Mihail Novikov Maria Nezhdanova DUZ

TEL/ Marklisten

Standard – Junioren – CBAS

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister DUZ
2. Leandro Gemperle Aaliyah Yiev TTZ
3. Nico Bickel Luna Lehr TDC
4. Luano Brändle Aleksandra Schürpf TDC
5. Arjan Steurer Aroa Martin TDC
6. Fynn Lehr Sanja Gschwend TDC
7.  ProsenikTin Ramona Vetter TDC
8. Henri Arpad Hoffmeister Iya Logvinenko DUZ
8. Mihail Novikov Maria Nezhdanova DUZ

TEL/ Marklisten

Standard – Hauptkategorie – DC

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Martin Zellner Irina Ritsch TTZ
2. Martin Lüthi Corinne Theiler HDB
3. Julien Cottagnoud Mélody Carriere STEPS
4. Oswald Zemp Beatrice Künzi TSCZ
5. Boris Wismer Monika Thoma AT

TEL/ Marklisten

Standard – Hauptkategorie – BAS

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Volodymyr Kasilov Yulia Dreier TTKB
2. Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk TSCZ
3. Philipp Hofstetter Anastassia Issaev DUZ
4. Martin Märki Anna Koplik DUZ
5. Dominik Zimmermann Nadine Walder TTZ
6. Dietmar Schediwie Claudia Hössbacher DE
7. Rafal Ortwein Nataliya Nikiforova ALDL
8. Martin Lüthi Corinne Theiler HDB
8. Martin Zellner Irina Ritsch TTZ
8. Julien Cottagnoud Mélody Carriere STEPS

TEL/ Marklisten

Standard – Senioren I

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Martin Märki Anna Koplik DUZ
2. Helge Uhrig Désiree Hilbring DE
3. Pierre-Yves Richoz Audrey Etter GKDC
4. Martin Vogel Astrid Vogel TTKB
5. Boris Wismer Monika Thoma AT
6. Oswald Zemp Beatrice Künzi TSCZ

TEL/ Marklisten

Standard – Senioren II

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Alexander Florin Isabelle Florin DUZ
2. Erich Städler Franziska Städler TTZ
3. Bernhard Baldauf Barbara Baldauf AT
4. Thomas Polzer Priscilla Barkey DE
5. Thomas Gysler Monika Kuhn TTZ
6. Oliver Schneider Iris Buser TTZ
7. Martin Vogel Astrid Vogel TTKB
7. Risto Lindroos Anne-Mari Lindroos TTZ
9. Boris Wismer Monika Thoma AT
10. Oswald Zemp Beatrice Künzi TSCZ

TEL/ Marklisten

Standard – Senioren III

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Kurt Summer Evelyn Summer AT
2. Beat Schmid Monika Schmid TTKB
3. Thomas Gysler Monika Kuhn TTZ
4. Kurt Mangard Helga Mangard AT
5. Kurt Rechsteiner Heide-Maria Schäfer TTZ
6. Manfred Trefalt Birgit Trefalt AT
7. Walter Vogt Erika Götz TSB
8. Heinz Hutter Dietburga Hutter AT

TEL/ Marklisten

Standard – Senioren IV

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Kurt Mangard Helga Mangard AT
2. Heinz Hutter Dietburga Hutter AT
3. André Blauner Therese Blauner TTKB

TEL/ Marklisten

Latein – Schüler – C

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Arjan Steurer Aroa Martin TDC
2. Artur Moanga Tarja Faber DE
3. Benjamin Branson Maria Neustroeva DUZ
4. Henri Arpad Hoffmeister Iya Logvinenko DUZ
5. Mihail Novikov Maria Nezhdanova DUZ

TEL/ Marklisten

Latein – Junioren – K

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Philipp Stiha Bettina Petralli
2. Matthias Müller Hanna Bundschuh

TEL/ Marklisten

Latein – Junioren – CBAS

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Alessandro Flisi Monica Paiva FDL
2. Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister DUZ
3. Leandro Gemperle Aaliyah Yiev TTZ
4. Nico Bickel Luna Lehr TDC
5. Fynn Lehr Sanja Gschwend TDC
6. Luano Brändle Aleksandra Schürpf TDC
6. Alexander Trösch Maria Rimdenok DUZ
8. Tin Prosenik Ramona Vetter TDC
9. Arjan Steurer Aroa Martin TDC
10. Artur Moanga Tarja Faber DE
11. Benjamin Branson Maria Neustroeva DUZ
11. Henri Arpad Hoffmeister Iya Logvinenko DUZ
13. Mihail Novikov Maria Nezhdanova DUZ

TEL/ Marklisten

Latein – Hauptkategorie – DC

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Julien Cottagnoud Mélody Carriere STEPS
2. Fabio Marchese Jana Stürmlin FDL
3. Rafal Ortwein Nataliya Nikiforova ALDL
4. Tarkan Özel Lorena Garcia DCNH
5. Martin Lüthi Corinne Theiler HDB
6. Daniel Yuen Chin Scarlette Ou-Yang GKDC

TEL/ Marklisten

Latein – Hauptkategorie – BAS

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Pitt-Alexander Wibawa Tiara-Sophia Wibawa TDC
2. Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk TSCZ
3. Philipp Hofstetter Anastassia Issaev DUZ
4. Roberto Giai Baudissar Noemi Iten FDL
5. Stefan Spirig Lisa Kristina Bachmann TDC
6. Dominik Zimmermann Nadine Walder TTZ
7. Pascal Bär Alessia Azzarito DUZ
8. Fabio Marchese Jana Stürmlin FDL
8. Nicola Granwehr Elly Hauri TTZ
9. Julien Cottagnoud Mélody Carriere STEPS
11. Rafal Ortwein Nataliya Nikiforova ALDL
12. Martin Lüthi Corinne Theiler HDB
12. Matthias Peter Nataliya Piffaretti TSCBB
14. Daniel Yuen Chin Scarlette Ou-Yang GKDC

TEL/ Marklisten

Latein – Senioren 1

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Felix Locher Silvia Nater TTZ
2. Beat Peter Ruth Zürcher TSCL
3. Frank Sudholt Wibke Sudholt DUZ
4. Pierre-Yves Richoz Audrey Etter GKDC
5. Ben Kimmich Kimmich Alexandra Berger DE
6. Matthias Peter Nataliya Piffaretti TSCBB
7. Oliver Schneider Iris Buser TTZ
8. Risto Lindroos Anne-Mari Lindroos TTZ
9. Kurt Rechsteiner Heide-Maria Schäfer TTZ

TEL/ Marklisten