Standard – Schüler – K

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Xavier Guerrero Gemma Fopp TDC
2. Benjamin Branson Maria Neustroeva DUZ
3. Mihail Novikov Maria Nezhdanova

Standard – Schüler – C

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Arjan Steurer Aroa Martin TDC
2. Henri Arpad Hoffmeister Iya Logvinenko DUZ
3. Benjamin Branson Maria Neustroeva DUZ
4. Mihail Novikov Maria Nezhdanova

Standard – Junioren – K

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Tin Prosenik Ramona Vetter TDC
2. Fabian Heinzler Amira Akman
3. Ben Gruber Zoé Clemens

Standard – Junioren – CBAS

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser TDC
2. Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister DUZ
3. Juan-Lucas Märki Ella Hollenstein DUZ
4. Paul David Roth Valeria Alena Schaffner DCNH
5. Nico Bickel Luna Lehr TDC
6. Luano Brändle Aleksandra Schürpf TDC
6. Fynn Lehr Sanja Gschwend TDC
8. Tin Prosenik Ramona Vetter TDC
9. Henri Arpad Hoffmeister Iya Logvinenko DUZ
9. Arjan Steurer Aroa Martin TDC

Latein – Schüler – K

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Xavier Guerrero Gemma Fopp TDC
2. Henri Arpad Hoffmeister Iya Logvinenko DUZ
3. Benjamin Branson Maria Neustroeva DUZ
3. Florian Feuerstein Lauren Neeve Nägeli DCNH
5. Mihail Novikov Maria Nezhdanova
6. Jarik Steurer Lara Lisboa

Latein – Schüler – C

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Arjan Steurer Aroa Martin TDC
2. Hendrik Leimer Selina Leandra Hermann DCNH
3. Henri Arpad Hoffmeister Iya Logvinenko DUZ
4. Benjamin Branson Maria Neustroeva DUZ

Latein – Junioren – K

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Tin Prosenik Ramona Vetter TDC
2. Fabian Heinzler Amira Akman
3. Ruven Mark Nägeli Nerea Vasquez DCNH
4. Ben Gruber Zoé Clemens

Latein – Junioren – CBAS

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser TDC
2. Paul David Roth Valeria Alena Schaffner DCNH
3. Juan-Lucas Märki Ella Hollenstein DUZ
4. Alessandro Flisi Monica Paiva FDL
5. Leonardo Ruspini Arianna Amonini TDSC
6. Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister DUZ
7. Nico Bickel Luna Lehr TDC
8. Fynn Lehr Sanja Gschwend TDC
9. Mattia Marchese Anastasia Besanidou FDL
10. Luano Brändle Aleksandra Schürpf TDC
11. Hendrik Leimer Selina Leandra Hermann DCNH
11. Arjan Steurer Aroa Martin TDC
13. Tin Prosenik Ramona Vetter TDC
13. John Kehl Charleen Leimer DCNH

Latein – Hauptkategorie – DC

Rang Herr Dame Club
1. Julien Cottagnoud Mélody Carriere STEPS
2. Fabio Marchese Jana Stürmlin FDL
3. Rafal Ortwein Nataliya Nikiforova ALDL
4. Philippe Savary Tatiana Pachova STEPS
5. Tarkan Özel Lorena Garcia DCNH
6. Quang-Dung Ngo Sofia Camila Dominguez Bejariel STEPS
7. Risto Lindroos Anne-Mari Lindroos TTZ