Results CH-couples

Last update: 25.08.2019, for corrections: juerg.briner(at)bluewin.ch

ARS – GOC Adult Rising Star Standard 13.8.2019 (141 couples)
Volodymyr Kasilov / Yulia Dreier   R3 44
J2K – GOC Junior II 10-Dance 13.8.2019 (95 couples)
Paul David Roth / Valeria Alena Schaffner   R1 74
Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister 89.- 91.
S3S – WDSF Open Senior III Standard  13.8.2019 (241 couples)
Jürg Briner / Katharina Egli   R4 25.- 26.
Beat Schmid / Monika Schmid   R2 148.- 151.
SES – WDSF Open Senior I Standard  13.8.2019 (92 couples)
Pierre-Yves Richoz / Audrey Etter   R1 67
SESA – GOC Senior I A Standard 13.8.2019 (20 couples)
Pierre-Yves Richoz / Audrey Etter   Semi 13
K2K – GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance 14.8.2019 (60 couples)
Henri Hoffmeister / Ksenia Selyukova   R2 27.- 28.
ARL – GOC Adult Rising Star Latin 14.8.2019 (170 couples)
Pitt-Alexander Wibawa / Tiara-Sophia Wibawa   R3 42.- 43.
Dominik Zimmermann / Mae Lilija Hoffmeister   R2 77.-78.
David Buechel / Flavia Landolfi   R1 108.- 110.
U21S – WDSF Open Under21 Standard 14.8.2019 (79 couples)
Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk   R3 18.- 19.
S2SA – GOC Senior II A Standard 14.8.2019 (61 couples)
Claudio Lo Buono / Corinne Immenhauser   R3 13
J2S – GOC Junior II Standard 14.8.2019 (114 couples)
Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister   R1 82
J1L – GOC Junior I Latin 15.8.2019 (81 couples)
Hendrik Leimer / Selina Leandra Hermann   R1 65.- 66.
AMS – WDSF GrandSlam Standard 15.8.2019 (220 couples)
Volodymyr Kasilov / Yulia Dreier   R3 86.- 89.
Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk   R3 93
David Buechel / Flavia Landolfi   R2 128.- 131.
Federico Antonini / Benedetta Castaldi   R1 153
AMSA – GOC Adult A Standard  15.8.2019 (92 couples)
Federico Antonini / Benedetta Castaldi   R3 25
S2L – WDSF Open Senior II Latin  15.8.2019 (64 couples)
Flavio Lodigiani / Patricia Patt   Semi 11
Frank Sudholt / Wibke Sudholt   R2 32.- 33.
Beat Peter / Ruth Zuercher   R2 39
Oliver Schneider / Iris Buser   R2 43.- 45.
U21L – WDSF Open Under21 Latin 15.8.2019 (107 couples)
Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk   R2 60.- 63.
S4S – WDSF Open Senior IV Standard  15.8.2019 (109 couples)
Peter Nydegger / Marlise Reichen   R2 72.- 73.
Kurt Rechsteiner / Heide-Maria Schaefer   R2 75
S2S – WDSF Open Senior II Standard  16.8.2019 (222 couples)
Jürg Briner / Katharina Egli   R3 59.- 62.
Eric Staedler / Franziska Staedler   R2 128.- 130.
Martin Vogel / Astrid Vogel   R2 139
AML – WDSF Grand Slam Latin  16.8.2019 (224 couples)
Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk   R2 108.- 111.
Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina Bachmann   R1 172.- 173.
AMLA – GOC Adult A Latin 16.8.2019 (140 couples)
Zimmermann, Dominik / Hoffmeister, Mae Lilija   R3 29.- 31.
Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina Bachmann   R3 48
K2S – GOC Juveniles II Standard 16.8.2019 (57 couples)
Henri Hoffmeister / Ksenia Selyukova   R2 35.- 36.
BWCO – WRRC World Boogie Woogie Seniors  16.8.2019 (23 couples)
Stephan Eichhorn / Cornelia Versteegen   Final 4
J2L – GOC Junior II Latin 16.8.2019 (144 couples)
Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister   R2 79.- 81.
Leandro Gemperle / Ella Hollenstein   R2 91.- 92.
Paul David Roth / Valeria Alena Schaffner   R1 103.- 104.
Hendrik Leimer / Selina Leandra Hermann   R1 130.- 132.
Ruven Mark Nageli / Charleen Leimer   R1 135.- 136.
YOK – GOC Youth 10-Dance 13.8.2019 (80 couples)
Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister   1 50
SEL – WDSF Open Senior I Latin  17.8.2019 (62 couples)
Felix Locher / Silvia Nater   R2 34
Pierre-Yves Richoz / Audrey Etter   R2 48
K2L – GOC Juveniles II Latin 17.8.2019 (72 couples)
Henri Hoffmeister / Ksenia Selyukova   R1 50.- 55.
BWC – WRRC World Boogie Woogie Main Class  17.8.2019 (35 couples)
Nathan Froehlich / Louise Dafflon 27
Markus Berghahn / Ines Kyburz 31
Jonathan Sannicolas / Delphine Perron 34