Dear dance-couples

Please report your results from international tournaments via the entry form:

Notification of international result

2021:

CH


Neuste Resultate


19.06.2021 Elblag, Polen

WDSF European Cup, Standard, Adult, (21 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 17 1R

19./20.6.2021 Villafranca (VR), Italien

WDSF Open, Latin, Adult, (121 Paare)
Leith Grifoni – Zoe Rinaldi CH 109.-110. 1R
WDSF Open, Standard, Adult, (193 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 12 5R* Semi
Jürg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 74.-76. 2R
Boris Kaiser / Hanna Mathis CH 105. 1R
Star Cup, Standard, Over 35, (38 Paare)
Boris Kaiser / Hanna Mathis CH 24. 2R
Star Cup, Standard, Over 45, (87 Paare)
Pirmin Kistler – Miriam Lehnherr CH 64. 1R
Star Cup, Standard, Over 55, (134 Paare)
Jürg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 9. 5R Semi
Star Cup, Latin, AMATEUR A, (40 Paare)
Leith Grifoni – Zoe Rinaldi CH 32 1R
Star Cup, Latin, JUNIOR 2 A, (12 Paare)
Hendrik Leimer – Selina Hermann CH 9. 1R
Arjan Steurer – Aroa Martin CH 12 1R
Star Cup, Latin, JUVENILE 1 C OPEN, (12 Paare)
Mihail Novikov – Elvira Sofia Frunz CH 2 2R Finale
Star Cup, Standard, JUVENILE 1 C OPEN, (8 Paare)
Mihail Novikov – Elvira Sofia Frunz CH 2 1R
Star Cup, Standard, SENIOR 2 (45/54) B OPEN, (34 Paare)
Pirmin Kistler – Miriam Lehnherr CH 30 1R
Star Cup, Standard, SENIOR 2 (45/54) C OPEN, (17 Paare)
Pirmin Kistler – Miriam Lehnherr CH 14 1R
Star Cup, Latin, Under 16 Open, (49 Paare)
Hendrik Leimer – Selina Hermann CH 8. 4R Semi
Arjan Steurer – Aroa Martin CH 25 2R
Star Cup, Standard, Under 16 Open, (52 Paare)
Arjan Steurer – Aroa Martin CH 4 4R Finale
Star Cup, Latin, Under 21 Open, (52 Paare)
Roman Tikhonenkov – Eva Pikulina CH 43 1R
Leith Grifoni – Zoe Rinaldi CH 45 1R
Star Cup, Standard, Under 21 Open, (25 Paare)
Roman Tikhonenkov – Eva Pikulina CH 16 1R
Star Cup, Latin, Youth B Open, (23 Paare)
Roman Tikhonenkov – Eva Pikulina CH 5 3R Finale
Star Cup, Standard, Youth B Open, (11 Paare)
Roman Tikhonenkov – Eva Pikulina CH 6 2R Finale
Star Cup, Latin, Youth Open, (62 Paare)
Alessandro Faraco – Charleen Leimer CH 14. 2R
Arjan Steurer – Aroa Martin CH 24 2R
Roman Tikhonenkov – Eva Pikulina CH 33. 1R
Star Cup, Standard, Youth Open, (26 Paare)
Roman Tikhonenkov – Eva Pikulina CH 21. 1R
Arjan Steurer – Aroa Martin CH 22. 1R

Bestehende Resultate


Cacak, Serbien

06.06.2021 WDSF International Open, Standard, Adult, (30 Paare)
Jure Bergant – Luana Valentino CH 6 4R Finale
06.06.2021 WDSF International Open, Standard, Adult, (30 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 9 3R
06.06.2021 WDSF International Open, Latin, Adult, (50 Paare)
Jure Bergant – Luana Valentino CH 6 5R Finale
06.06.2021 WDSF Open, Latin, Youth, (46 Paare)
Luano Braendle – Aleksandra Schuerpf CH 34.-36. 1R
06.06.2021 WDSF Open, Standard, Youth, (28 Paare)
Luano Braendle – Aleksandra Schuerpf CH 23 1R

Castellanza (VA), Italien

16.05.2021 WDSF Open, Latein, Adult, (62 Paare)
Dominik Zimmermann – Mae Lilija Hoffmeister CH 31 2R

Castellanza (VA), Italien

15.05.2021 WDSF Open, Standard, Adult, (71 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 18. 3R

Castellanza (VA), Italien

15.05.2021 WDSF Open, Standard, Sen III, (56 Paare)
Eric Staedler – Franziska Staedler CH 28. 2R

Borgoricco (PD), Italien

25.04.2021 WDSF Open, Latin, Adult, (99 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 13. 4R
Philipp Hofstetter – April Danija Hoffmeister CH 33. 3R

Borgoricco (PD), Italien

25.04.2021 Star Cup, Latin, Under 21, (35 Paare)
Philipp Hofstetter – April Danija Hoffmeister CH 6. 4R Finale

Borgoricco (PD), Italien

24.04.2021 WDSF Open, Standard, Adult, (139 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 13. 4R
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 16. 4R

Borgoricco (PD), Italien

24.04.2021 Star Cup, Standard, Over 55, (82 Paare)
Jürg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 7. 4R

Molinella (BO), Italien

21.01.2021 WDSF Open, Latin, Adult, (100 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 19.-20. R4
Philipp Hofstetter – April Danija Hoffmeister CH 34.-35. R3

Molinella (BO), Italien

20.01.2021 WDSF Open, Standard, Adult, (110 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 12.-13. R5 Semi
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 15.-16. R4

2020:

Aarhus, Dänemark

19.09.2020 European Championship, Ten Dance, Adult, (22 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 13 R1

Brünn, Tschechien

06.03.2020 World Open, Standard, Sen III, (22 Paare)
Juerg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 4. R3

Kiew, Ukraine

29.02.2020 World Open NS, Latin, Adult, (69 Paare)
Stefan Spirig – Lisa-Kristina Bachmann CH 44.-48. R2

Prato, Italien

22.02.2020 WDSF International Open, Standard, Adult, (111 Paare)
Orazio Spadaro – Luana Valentino CH 29. R3
23.02.2020 WDSF International Open, Latin, Adult, (105 Paare)
Orazio Spadaro – Luana Valentino CH 33. R3

Vösendorf, Österreich

23.02.2020 World Open, Standard, Sen III, (63 Paare)
Juerg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 3. R5 (*) Finale 3.
22.02.2020 World Open, Standard, Sen III, (81 Paare)
Juerg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 6. R5 (*) Finale
22.02.2020 World Open, Latin, Sen II, (17 Paare)
Frank Sudholt – Wibke Sudholt CH 6. R3 Finale
Ben Kimmich – Alexandra Berger Kimmich CH 13. R1
22.02.2020 World Open, Latin, Sen I, (11 Paare)
Ben Kimmich – Alexandra Berger Kimmich CH 10.-11. R1

Lyon, Frankreich

16.02.2020 WDSF International Open, Standard, Adult, (57 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 32 R2
16.02.2020 WDSF Open, Latin, Sen I, (19 Paare)
Pierre-Yves Richoz – Audrey Etter CH 19 R1
16.02.2020 WDSF Open, Latin, Youth, (23 Paare)
Mikhail Pikulin – Maria-Valentina Holinger CH 8.-9. R2 Semi
16.02.2020 WDSF Open, Standard, Sen IV, (20 Paare)
Kurt Rechsteiner – Heide-Maria Schaefer CH 13 R2 Semi
16.02.2020 WDSF Open, Standard, Sen I, (30 Paare)
Pierre-Yves Richoz – Audrey Etter CH 18.-19. R2
15.02.2020 World Championship, Ten Dance, Sen I, (35 Paare)
Ruben Viciana Lopez – Eva Moya ESP 1. R4 1.
Corentin Normand – Laura Lozingue FRA 2. R4 2.
Erik Heyden – Julia Luckow GER 3. R4 3.
Pierre-Yves Richoz – Audrey Etter CH 24 R2

Antwerpen, Belgien

09.02.2020 World Open NS, Standard, Adult, (63 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 25 R2
07.02.2020 World Championship, Standard, Sen I, (106 Paare)
Dmitry Vorobiev – Oxana Skripnik RUS 1. R6 1.
Fabian Wendt – Anne Steinmann GER 2. R6 2.
Martin Schmiel – Carolin Schmiel GER 3. R6 3.

Pforzheim, Deutschland

25.01.2020 WDSF World Open, Latin, Adult, (66 Paare)
Stefan Spirig – Lisa-Kristina Bachmann CH 42.-48. R2

Montecatini Terme, Italien

18.01.2020 WDSF Open, Latin, Rising Stars, (17 Paare)
Dominik Zimmermann – Mae Lilija Hoffmeister CH 7 R2 Semi
18.01.2020 International Open, Latin, Adult, (28 Paare)
Dominik Zimmermann – Mae Lilija Hoffmeister CH 11. R3 Semi
18.01.2020 International Open, Standard, Adult, (54 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 16. R3

Benidorm, Spanien

11.01.2020 World Open NS, Standard, Adult, (62 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 28.-29. R2

2019:

 

Miami, USA

22.12.2019 World Open NS, Standard, Adult, (37 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 12. 3 Semi
22.12.2019 World Open NS, Latin, Adult, (35 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 22.-24. 2
 

Riga, Latvia, Baltic Grand Prix 2019

14.12.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Sen IV, (10 Paare)
Peter Nydegger – Marlise Reichen CH 9 R1
14.12.2019 WDSF World Championship, Standard, Junior II, (63 Paare)
Tilo Wiese – Jale Zinser CH 53.-54. R1
 

Moskau, Russland, WM

14.12.2019 WDSF World Championship, Show Dance Latin, Adult, (17 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 9 R2 Finale
 

Ferrara, Italien, 11° STAR CUP EASY DANCE

08.12.2019 WDSF International Open, Standard, Adult, (137 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 14.-15. R4
Orazio Spadaro – Luana Valentino CH 27.-28. R3
07.12.2019 WDSF International Open, Latin, Adult, (104 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 15 R4
Orazio Spadaro – Luana Valentino CH 31 R3
 

Mulheim an der Ruhr, Deutschland, Winter Dance Festival

08.12.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Youth, (20 Paare)
Svjatoslav Shkabarin – Julia Amato CH 19.-20. R1
07.12.2019 WDSF Open, Latin, Junior II, (33 Paare)
Svjatoslav Shkabarin – Julia Amato CH 23.-24. R2
07.12.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Junior II, (21 Paare)
Svjatoslav Shkabarin – Julia Amato CH 17.-19. R1
07.12.2019 WDSF Open, Latin, Under 21, (14 Paare)
Dominik Zimmermann – Mae Lilija Hoffmeister CH 3 R3 Finale
 

Guadalajara, Spanien,

07.12.2019 WDSF World Championship, Latin, Sen III, (70 Paare)
Kurt Rechsteiner – Heide-Maria Schaefer CH 67.-68. R1
 

Vigevano, Italien, Milano dancesport trophy

30.11.2019 WDSF Open, Latin, Sen III, (7 Paare)
Kurt Rechsteiner – Heide-Maria Schaefer CH 7 R1
30.11.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Sen IV, (25 Paare)
Kurt Rechsteiner – Heide-Maria Schaefer CH 18. R2
30.11.2019 WDSF Open, Latin, Under 21, (23 Paare)
Dominik Zimmermann – Mae Lilija Hoffmeister CH 4 R3 Finale
30.11.2019 WDSF International Open, Latin, Adult, (49 Paare)
Dominik Zimmermann – Mae Lilija Hoffmeister CH 29. R2
 

Maribor, Slovenien

01.12.2019 WDSF Open, Latin, Under 21, (26 Paare)
Philipp Hofstetter – Vendula Prokopova CH 5. R4 Finale
30.11.2019 WDSF World Open, Latin, Adult, (78 Paare)
Philipp Hofstetter – Vendula Prokopova CH 32.-34. R2
Stefan Spirig – Lisa-Kristina Bachmann CH 55. R1
 

Vilnius, Litauen

30.11.2019 WDSF World Championship, Standard, Adult, (87 Paare)
Evaldas Sodeika – Ieva Zukauskaite LTU 1. R5 Finale 1.
Francesco Galuppo – Debora Pacini ITA 2. R5 Finale 2.
Evgeny Moshenin – Dana Spitsyna RUS 3. R5 Finale 3.
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 57 R1
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 58 R1
01.12.2019 WDSF International Open, Standard, Adult, (49 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 21.-22. R3
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 25.-27. R2
 

Istanbul, Türkei

23.11.2019 WDSF World Championship, Latin, Junior II, (74 Paare)
Kirill Kurbatov – Alexandra Revel-Muroz RUS 1. R5 Finale 1.
Vadana Rares Emanuel – Neculae Maria Tea ROU 2. R5 Finale 2.
Nikolay Puzyrev – Alexandra Volkova RUS 3. R5 Finale 3.
Leandro Gemperle – Ella Hollenstein CH 62.-63. R1
 

Kaunas, Litauen

17.11.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Rising Stars, (18 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 8.-9. R2 Semi
16.11.2019 WDSF World Open NS, Standard, Adult, (58 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 29 R2
 

Wien, Österreich

10.11.2019 WDSF World Open NS, Standard, Adult, (78 Paare)
Alexander Hobbs – Lydia Maderthaner CH 72.-78. R1
15.11.2019 WDSF World Open NS, Latin, Adult, (81 Paare)
Philipp Hofstetter – Vendula Prokopova CH 43.-47. R2
17.11.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Rising Stars, (40 Paare)
Alexander Hobbs – Lydia Maderthaner CH 36.-38. R1
16.11.2019 WDSF Open, Latin, Junior I, (48 Paare)
Hendrik Leimer – Selina Leandra Hermann CH 37.-38. R1
 

Pontault-Combault, Frankreich

10.11.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Sen III, (46 Paare)
Juerg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 3 R4 Finale
 

Warschau, Polen

10.11.2019 WDSF European Championship, Show Dance Latin, Adult, (17 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 9 R2 Finale
 

Bologna, Italien

03.11.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Sen IV, (61 Paare)
Kurt Rechsteiner – Heide-Maria Schaefer CH 20. – 22. R3

Dresden, Deutschland

26.10.2019 WDSF Open, Latin, Under 21, (20 Paare)
Frank Sudholt – Wibke Sudholt GER 9 R2 Semi

 

Hradec Kralove, Czech Republic

26.10.2019 WDSF Open, Latin, Under 21, (12 Paare)
Philipp Hofstetter – Vendula Prokopova CH 2. R2 Finale 2.
27.10.2019 WDSF Open, Latin, Sen II, (12 Paare)
Frank Sudholt – Wibke Sudholt CH 9. R1 Semi

Moskau, Russland

26.10.2019 WDSF World Championship, 10-Tanz, Adult, (35 Paare)
Winson Tam – Anastasia Novikova CAN 1. R4 Finale 1.
Evgeny Sveridonov – Angelina Barkova RUS 2. R4 Finale 2.
Daniil Ulanov – Kateryna Isakovych CYP 3. R4 Finale 3.
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 22. R2
26.10.2019 WDSF GrandSlam, Standard, Adult, (205 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 74.-77. R3

Almere, Netherlands

18.10.2019 WDSF Open, 10-Tanz, Adult, (15 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 8.-9. R2 Semi
18.10.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Senior III, (37 Paare)
Juerg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 2. R4 Finale
Beat Schmid – Monika Schmid CH 26. R1
18.10.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Rising Stars, (33 Paare)
Philipp Hofstetter – Vendula Prokopova CH 11. R3 Semi
19.10.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Senior III, (40 Paare)
Juerg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 1. R4 Finale
Beat Schmid – Monika Schmid CH 25. R1
19.10.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Rising Stars, (48 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 7. R3 Semi
19.10.2019 WDSF World Open, Latin, Adult, (67 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 31.-32. R2
Philipp Hofstetter – Vendula Prokopova CH 42. R2
20.10.2019 WDSF World Open, Standard, Adult, (75 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 28. R2
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 37. R2

Bilbao, Spanien

11.10.2019 WDSF World Championship Sen III, Standard, Sen III, (160 Paare)
Moreno Carnelli – Michela Saggiorato ITA 1. R6/Finale
Thomas Schmidt – Susanne Schmidt GER 2. R6/Finale
Aldo Mazzi – Roberta Pisacane ITA 3. R6/Finale
Juerg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 30. R3
28.09.2019 WDSF World Championship Under 21, Standard, Under 21, (67 Paare)
Marco Bodini – Kristina Charitonovaite ITA 1. R5/Finale
Stan Tiberiu-Florin – Grigore Daria ROU 2. R5/Finale
Dmitry Chelpanov – Maria Izotova RUS 3. R5/Finale
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 27. R3
12.10.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Senior III, (89 Paare)
Juerg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 5. R5(*)/Finale
13.10.2019 WDSF Open, 10-Tanz, Adult, (18 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 12. R2/Semi
13.10.2019 WDSF International Open, Standard, Adult, (36 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 20. R2

 

Frauenfeld, Schweiz

28.09.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Adult, (12 Paare)
Volodymyr Kasilov – Yulia Dreier CH 1. R3/Finale
Federico Antonini – Benedetta Castaldi CH 4. R3/Finale
Alexander Hobbs – Lydia Maderthaner CH 7. R2/Semi
Sven Clasen – Sarah Baier CH 9.-10. R2/Semi
Pierre-Yves Richoz – Audrey Etter CH 9.-10. R2/Semi
Oliver Schneider – Iris Buser CH 12. R1
28.09.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Junior II, (5 Paare)
Arjan Steurer – Aroa Martin CH 2. R1/Finale
Luano Braendle – Aleksandra Schuerpf CH 3. R1/Finale
Svjatoslav Shkabarin – Julia Amato CH 4. R1/Finale
28.09.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Senior II, (21 Paare)
Eric Staedler – Franziska Staedler CH 11. R3/Semi
Martin Vogel – Astrid Vogel CH 12. R3/Semi
Oliver Schneider – Iris Buser CH 19. R1
Eric van Herwijnen – Ana Albornoz CH 20. R1
Patrick Maurer – Nathalie Maurer CH 21. R1
28.09.2019 WDSF Open, Standard, Senior III, (15 Paare)
Juerg Briner – Katharina Egli CH 1. R3/Finale
Beat Schmid – Monika Schmid CH 13. R1
28.09.2019 WDSF Open, Latin, Adult, (13 Paare)
Philipp Hofstetter – Vendula Prokopova CH 2. R3/Finale
Michele Delle Fontane – Ambra Gabusi CH 4. R3/Finale
Stefan Spirig – Lisa-Kristina Bachmann CH 6. R3/Finale
Nicola Granwehr – Shirin Reymond-Liechti CH 11.-12. R2/Semi
Pierre-Yves Richoz – Audrey Etter CH 13. R1

Chengdu, People’s Republic of China

22.09.2019 WDSF World Championship, Standard, Adult, (66 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 28.-30. R2
21.09.2019 WDSF International Open, Standard, Adult, (26 Paare)
Davide Corrodi – Maja Kucharczyk CH 6 R4/Finale

Prag, Tschechien

15.09.2019, WDSF World Open: Standard-Hauptkategorie (57 Paare)
Mikhail Rybalkin / Mariia Timofeeva 49.-52. CH R1
2019-09-15, WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren III (46 Paare)
Juerg Briner / Katharina Egli 4 CH Finale
2019-09-14, WDSF World Open: Latein-Hauptkategorie (65 Paare)
Alessandro Cuoco / Olga Kosareva 31 CH R2

Results CH-couples

Last update: 25.08.2019, for corrections: juerg.briner(at)bluewin.ch

ARS – GOC Adult Rising Star Standard 13.8.2019 (141 couples)
Volodymyr Kasilov / Yulia Dreier   R3 44
J2K – GOC Junior II 10-Dance 13.8.2019 (95 couples)
Paul David Roth / Valeria Alena Schaffner   R1 74
Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister 89.- 91.
S3S – WDSF Open Senior III Standard  13.8.2019 (241 couples)
Jürg Briner / Katharina Egli   R4 25.- 26.
Beat Schmid / Monika Schmid   R2 148.- 151.
SES – WDSF Open Senior I Standard  13.8.2019 (92 couples)
Pierre-Yves Richoz / Audrey Etter   R1 67
SESA – GOC Senior I A Standard 13.8.2019 (20 couples)
Pierre-Yves Richoz / Audrey Etter   Semi 13
K2K – GOC Juveniles II 8-Dance 14.8.2019 (60 couples)
Henri Hoffmeister / Ksenia Selyukova   R2 27.- 28.
ARL – GOC Adult Rising Star Latin 14.8.2019 (170 couples)
Pitt-Alexander Wibawa / Tiara-Sophia Wibawa   R3 42.- 43.
Dominik Zimmermann / Mae Lilija Hoffmeister   R2 77.-78.
David Buechel / Flavia Landolfi   R1 108.- 110.
U21S – WDSF Open Under21 Standard 14.8.2019 (79 couples)
Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk   R3 18.- 19.
S2SA – GOC Senior II A Standard 14.8.2019 (61 couples)
Claudio Lo Buono / Corinne Immenhauser   R3 13
J2S – GOC Junior II Standard 14.8.2019 (114 couples)
Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister   R1 82
J1L – GOC Junior I Latin 15.8.2019 (81 couples)
Hendrik Leimer / Selina Leandra Hermann   R1 65.- 66.
AMS – WDSF GrandSlam Standard 15.8.2019 (220 couples)
Volodymyr Kasilov / Yulia Dreier   R3 86.- 89.
Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk   R3 93
David Buechel / Flavia Landolfi   R2 128.- 131.
Federico Antonini / Benedetta Castaldi   R1 153
AMSA – GOC Adult A Standard  15.8.2019 (92 couples)
Federico Antonini / Benedetta Castaldi   R3 25
S2L – WDSF Open Senior II Latin  15.8.2019 (64 couples)
Flavio Lodigiani / Patricia Patt   Semi 11
Frank Sudholt / Wibke Sudholt   R2 32.- 33.
Beat Peter / Ruth Zuercher   R2 39
Oliver Schneider / Iris Buser   R2 43.- 45.
U21L – WDSF Open Under21 Latin 15.8.2019 (107 couples)
Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk   R2 60.- 63.
S4S – WDSF Open Senior IV Standard  15.8.2019 (109 couples)
Peter Nydegger / Marlise Reichen   R2 72.- 73.
Kurt Rechsteiner / Heide-Maria Schaefer   R2 75
S2S – WDSF Open Senior II Standard  16.8.2019 (222 couples)
Jürg Briner / Katharina Egli   R3 59.- 62.
Eric Staedler / Franziska Staedler   R2 128.- 130.
Martin Vogel / Astrid Vogel   R2 139
AML – WDSF Grand Slam Latin  16.8.2019 (224 couples)
Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk   R2 108.- 111.
Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina Bachmann   R1 172.- 173.
AMLA – GOC Adult A Latin 16.8.2019 (140 couples)
Zimmermann, Dominik / Hoffmeister, Mae Lilija   R3 29.- 31.
Stefan Spirig / Lisa-Kristina Bachmann   R3 48
K2S – GOC Juveniles II Standard 16.8.2019 (57 couples)
Henri Hoffmeister / Ksenia Selyukova   R2 35.- 36.
BWCO – WRRC World Boogie Woogie Seniors  16.8.2019 (23 couples)
Stephan Eichhorn / Cornelia Versteegen   Final 4
J2L – GOC Junior II Latin 16.8.2019 (144 couples)
Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister   R2 79.- 81.
Leandro Gemperle / Ella Hollenstein   R2 91.- 92.
Paul David Roth / Valeria Alena Schaffner   R1 103.- 104.
Hendrik Leimer / Selina Leandra Hermann   R1 130.- 132.
Ruven Mark Nageli / Charleen Leimer   R1 135.- 136.
YOK – GOC Youth 10-Dance 13.8.2019 (80 couples)
Mikhail Pikulin / April Danija Hoffmeister   1 50
SEL – WDSF Open Senior I Latin  17.8.2019 (62 couples)
Felix Locher / Silvia Nater   R2 34
Pierre-Yves Richoz / Audrey Etter   R2 48
K2L – GOC Juveniles II Latin 17.8.2019 (72 couples)
Henri Hoffmeister / Ksenia Selyukova   R1 50.- 55.
BWC – WRRC World Boogie Woogie Main Class  17.8.2019 (35 couples)
Nathan Froehlich / Louise Dafflon 27
Markus Berghahn / Ines Kyburz 31
Jonathan Sannicolas / Delphine Perron 34

Villafranca Veronese,  Italy

23.06.2019,  WDSF International Open: Latin Adults (78 couples)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 22. CH R3

23.06.2019,  Open Competition: Standard Under 21 (5 couples)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 1. CH Final

22.06.2019,  WDSF International Open: Standard Adults (108 couples)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 12. CH Semi

Berlin,  Germany

16.06.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Youth (62 couples)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser  40.-43. CH R2
Paul David Roth Valeria Alena Schaffner 40.-43. CH R2
Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister 40.-43. CH R2
Ruven Mark Nageli Charleen Leimer  59.-60. CH R1
 

16.06.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Junior II (28 couples)

Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister 12. CH Semi
Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 13. CH R2
Paul David Roth Valeria Alena Schaffner 18. CH R2
 

15.06.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Junior II (52 couples)

Paul David Roth Valeria Alena Schaffner  25.-26. CH R2
Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister  28.-29. CH R2
Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 34.-35. CH R2
Ruven Mark Nageli Charleen Leimer 51.-52. CH R1
 

15.06.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Youth (42 couples)

Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister 22.-27. CH R2
Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 22.-27. CH R2
 

Vila do Conde, Portugal

16.06.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senioren III (13 couples)

Juerg Briner Katharina Egli 2. CH Final

Tirana,  Albania

16.06.2019,  WDSF World Open: Standard Adults (45 couples)

Roberto Garzo Giulia Zanlorenzi 13. CH R2

Tirana,  Albania

15.06.2019,  World Championship: 10-dance Senior II (24 couples)

Jordi Mayral Esteban Eva Aguilera Llobera 1. ESP Final
Tomasz Kucharczyk Roza Kucharczyk 2. POL Final
Johann Lavigne Christelle Bruel 3. FRA Final
 

Szombathely, Hungary

01.06.2019,  World Championship: 10-dance Senior I (37 couples)

Erik Heyden Julia Luckow 1. GER Final
Simon Sorin Dumitru Constantinescu Florentina 2. ROU Final
Yevgen Dmytrenko Mery Lenz 3. ARG Final
 
Felix Locher Silvia Nater 32. CH R1
Pierre-Yves Richoz Audrey Etter 34. CH R1
 

Szombathely, Hungary

01.06.2019,  WDSF World Open: Latin Adults (50 couples)

Pierre-Yves Richoz Audrey Etter 40.-50. CH R1
 

Paris, France

26.05.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Youth (28 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 17.-18. CH R2
 

26.05.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Senior II (11 couples)

Markus Buehlmann Ulrike Johanna Nieding 8.-9. CH R1
 

26.05.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior III (48 couples)

Juerg Briner Katharina Egli 5. CH Final
 

25.05.2019,  WDSF International Open: Latin Adults (66 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 63.-66. w.o. CH R1
 

25.05.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Youth (21 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 17. CH R1
 

25.05.2019,  WDSF World Open: Standard Adults (43 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 38.-43. CH R1
 

Paris, France

25.05.2019,  European Championship: Latin Adults (61 couples)

Armen Tsaturyan Svetlana Gudyno 1.
RUS
Final
Marius-Andrei Balan Khrystyna Moshenska 2. GER Final
Timur Imametdinov Nina Bezzubova 3. GER Final
 
Pitt-Alexander Wibawa Tiara-Sophia Wibawa 50. CH R1
 

Yerevan,  Armenien

19.05.2019, World Championship: 10-dance-Under 21 (42 couples)

Davide Corrodi
Maja Kucharczyk
18. CH R2
 

Yerevan,  Armenia

19.05.2019,  WDSF World Open: Latin Adults (57 couples)

Davide Corrodi
Maja Kucharczyk
30. CH R2
 

Frankfurt, Germany

19.05.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Junior II (60 couples)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser
12.
CH Semi
Leandro Gemperle
Ella Hollenstein 14. CH R3
Paul David Roth
Valeria Alena Schaffner 19.-20. CH R3
Mikhail Pikulin
April Danija Hoffmeister 19.-20. CH R3
 

19.05.2019,  WDSF International Open: Latin Adults (119 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 42.-44. CH R3
Stefan Spirig
Lisa-Kristina Bachmann
50. CH R3
 

19.05.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Youth (47 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 20. CH R3
Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 25.-27. CH R2
 

18.05.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Youth (82 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 17.-18. CH R3
Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister 43.-46. CH R2
Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 48. CH R2
 

18.05.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Senior I (31 couples)

Felix Locher
Silvia Nater  21.-22. CH R2
 

18.05.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Junior II (35 couples)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser
4.
CH Final
Mikhail Pikulin
April Danija Hoffmeister 5. CH Final
Luano Braendle
Aleksandra Schuerpf 28. CH R1
 

18.05.2019,  WDSF International Open: Standard Adult (117 couples)

Volodymyr Kasilov Yulia Dreier 33. CH R3
Federico Antonini Benedetta Castaldi 49.-51. CH R2
Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 69.-70. CH R2
Mikhail Rybalkin Mariia Timofeeva 94.-95. CH R1
 

18.05.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior I (61 couples)

Felix Locher
Silvia Nater 36.-37. CH R2
 

17.05.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Senior II (26 couples)

Frank Sudhol
Wibke Sudholt  13.-14. CH R2
 

Salaspils, Latvia

11.05.2019, European Championship: Standard-Adult (62 couples)

Evaldas Sodeika
Ieva Zukauskaite 1. LTU Final
Francesco Galuppo
Debora Pacini 2. ITA Final
Evgeny Moshenin
Dana Spitsyna
3. RUS Final
 
Volodymyr Kasilov
Yulia Dreier 43-49. CH R2
 

Lyon,  France

24.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Senior I (6 couples)

Pierre-Yves Richoz
Audrey Etter 5. CH
 

24.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin-Senior II (14 couples)

Frank Sudholt
Wibke Sudholt 8. CH Semi
 

24.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Youth (24 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 15. CH R1
Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister 17. CH R1
 

24.02.2019,  WDSF International Open: Standard Adults (54 couples)

Federico Antonini
 Benedetta Castaldi 24.-25. CH R3
 

24.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior III (36 couples)

Eric van Herwijnen
Ana Albornoz 34.-35. CH R1
 

24.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior IV (23 couples)

Peter Nydegger
Marlis Reichen 15. CH R1
 

23.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Youth (24 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter
Anissia Enes 12. CH Semi
 

23.02.2019,  WDSF International Open: Latin Adults (63 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter
Anissia Enes 39. CH R2
 

23.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior I (13 couples)

Pierre-Yves Richoz
Audrey Etter 8. CH Semi
 

23.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior II (26 couples)

Martin Vogel
 Astrid Vogel 23.-24. CH R1
 

Vosendorf,  Austria

17.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior IV (21 couples)

Peter Nydegger
Marlis Reichen 13. CH R1
 

16.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior IV (25 couples)

Peter Nydegger
Marlis Reichen 19. CH R2
 

Brescia,  Italy

09.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Senior II (11 couples)

Frank Sudholt
Wibke Sudholt 5. CH Final
 

Antwerpen,  Belgium

10.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior III (54 couples)

Kurt Rechsteiner
Heide-Maria Schäfer 41. CH R1
 

10.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior IV (82 couples)

Kurt Rechsteiner
Heide-Maria Schäfer 61.-62. CH R1
 

09.02.2019,  WDSF Open: Latin Senior III (19 couples)

Kurt Rechsteiner
Heide-Maria Schäfer 17. CH R1
 

Antwerpen,  Belgium

08.02.2019,  World Championship: Standard Senior IV (172 couples)

Luciano Ceruti Rosa Nuccia Cappello 1. ITA Final
Renato Sibillo Anna Cartini 2. ITA Final
Vittorio Guida
Fortuna Canta 3. ITA Final
 
Kurt Rechsteiner
 Heide-Maria Schäfer 129.-133. CH R1
Djeloul Bouliche Sabine Bouliche  153.-165. CH R1
 

Pforzheim,  Germany

26.01.2019,  WDSF World Open: Latin Adults (71 couples)

Stefan Spirig Lisa-Kristina Bachmann 45.-48. CH R2
 

Benidorm,  Spain

11.01.2019,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior IV (37 couples)

Peter Nydegger Marlis Reichen  24. CH R2
 

2018:

CH

Riga,  Lativia

16.12.2018,  WDSF Open: Latin Youth (76 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 38. CH R2
Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister 70.-71. CH R1
 
 

16.12.2018,  WDSF International Open: Latin Adults (76 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes  52.-53. CH R1
 
 
RUS

Riga,  Latvia

15.12.2018,  World Championship: Latin Youth (79 couples)

Egor Kulikov Maria Goroshko 1. RUS Final
Vladislav Untu Polina Baryshnikova 2. MDA Final
Wang Tian HE Jieruo 3. CHN Final
Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 48. CH R2
 
CH

Guadalajara,  Spain

09.12.2018,  WDSF Open: Latin Youth (25 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes  10.-12. CH Semi
 

09.12.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard Youth (17 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes   11.-12. CH Semi
 

09.12.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard Senior IV (17 couples)

Peter Nydegger Marlis Reichen 12. CH Semi
 
CH

Guadalajara,  Spain

08.12.2018,  World Championship: 10 dance Youth (34 couples)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes  27. CH R1
 
CH

Maribor,  Slovenia

02.12.2018,  WDSF Open: Latin Youth (49 couples)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser  28.-29. CH R2
 

02.12.2018,  WDSF World Open: Latin Adults (81 couples)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk  22. CH R3
 

02.12.2018,  DSE European Children Grand Prix: Standard Juniors II (21 couples)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 8. CH Semi
 

02.12.2018,  Open Competition: Standard Under 21 (15 couples)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 2. CH Finale
 

02.12.2018,  Open Competition: 10-dance Juniors II (12 couples)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 2. CH Finale
 

01.12.2018,  DSE European Children Grand Prix: Latin Juniors II (36 couples)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 11. CH Semi
 

01.12.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard Youth (40 couples)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 29. CH R1
 

01.12.2018,  WDSF World Open: Standard Adults (84 couples)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 20. CH R3
 

30.11.2018,  Open Competition: Latin Under 21 (16 couples)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 4. CH Finale
 
CH

Milano,  Italy

24.11.2018,  WDSF Open: Latin-Juniors II (19 couples)

Leonardo Ruspini Anastasia Besanidou 8. CH Semi
 
 

24.11.2018,  WDSF International Open: Standard Adults (38 couples)

David Büchel Flavia Landolfi 17. CH R2
Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 19.-20. CH R2
 
 

23.11.2018,  WDSF International Open: Latein Adults (52 couples)

David Büchel Flavia Landolfi 29. CH R2
Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 35. CH R2
 
 

23.11.2018,  WDSF Open: Latin Senioren II (11 couples)

Frank Sudholt Wibke Sudholt 6. CH Final
 
 

23.11.2018,  WDSF Open: 10-Tanz-Hauptkategorie (16 Paare)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 10. CH Semi
 
 
 
CH

Wien, Österreich

18.11.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Rising Star (45 Paare)

Pitt-Alexander Wibawa Tiara-Sophia Wibawa  5. CH Finale
Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes  14.-15. CH R2
 

18.11.2018,  WDSF World Open: Standard-Hauptkategorie (89 Paare)

Volodymyr Kasilov Yulia Dreier   42.-44. CH R2
Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk  46. CH R2
Mikhail Rybalkin Mariia Timofeeva  69.-73. CH R1
Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes  74.-89. CH R1
 

17.11.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Schüler (21 Paare)

Hendrik Leimer Selina Leandra Hermann 13.-14. CH R1
Henri Hoffmeister Iya Logvinenko  18.-19. CH R1
 
17.11.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Jugend (71 Paare)
Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 26. CH R2
Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister  59.-61. CH R1
 

17.11.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Junioren II (48 Paare)

Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister  32.-33. CH R1
 

16.11.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Junioren II (65 Paare)

Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister  38.-39. CH R2
 

16.11.2018,  WDSF World Open: Latein-Hauptkategorie (83 Paare)

Matyas Adamec Alessia-Allegra Gigli  25.-27. CH R2
Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk  38.-39. CH R2
Pitt-Alexander Wibawa Tiara-Sophia Wibawa  47. CH R2
 

16.11.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Schüler (16 Paare)

Henri Hoffmeister Iya Logvinenko  16. CH R1
 

 16.11.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Jugend (54 Paare)

Philipp Hofstetter Anissia Enes 32. CH R2
Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister 42.-45. CH R1
 
RUS

Wien, Österreich

17.11.2018, World Championship: Standard Adults (81 couples)

Dmitry Zharkov Olga Kulikova 1. RUS Final
Evaldas Sodeika Ieva Zukauskaite 2. LTU Final
Francesco Galuppo Debora Pacini 3. ITA Final
Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 49.-50. CH R1
Volodymyr Kasilov Yulia Dreier  51.-52. CH R1
 
CH

Chiasso-Balerna, Schweiz

30.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Junioren II (17 Paare)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 5. CH Final
Leonardo Ruspini Anastasia Besanidou 6. CH Final
Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister 8. CH Semi
Paul David Roth Valeria Alena Schaffner  9.-10. CH Semi
Juan-Lucas Maerki Ella Hollenstein 13. CH R1
Luano Braendle Aleksandra Schuerpf 14. CH R1
Fynn Lehr Sanja Gschwend 15. CH R1
Svjatoslav Shkabarin Julia Amato 16. CH R1
Kody Smith Enya Fiona Hermann 17. CH R1
 

30.09.2018,  WDSF International Open: Latein-Hauptkategorie (45 Paare)

Matyas Adamec Alessia-Allegra Gigli  8.-9. CH Semi
Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 22. CH R2
Marc Aeschlimann Corina Masciadri  29.-30. CH R1
Stefan Spirig Lisa-Kristina Bachmann  29.-30. CH R1
Sven Clasen Sarah Baier  32.-33. CH R1
Jerome Budry Joana Santiago 34. CH R1
Dominic Granwehr Mae Lilija Hoffmeister 35. CH R1
David Büchel Flavia Landolfi  36.-38. CH R1
 

30.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Senioren I (5 Paare)

Pierre-Yves Richoz Audrey Etter 4. CH Final
 

30.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Senioren II (9 Paare)

Flavio Lodigiani Patricia Patt 2. CH Final
Frank Sudholt Wibke Sudholt 5. CH Final
Beat Peter Ruth Zürcher 6. CH Final
Oliver Schneider Iris Buser 7. CH R1
 

30.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Junioren II (9 Paare)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 2. CH Final
Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister 3. CH Final
Juan-Lucas Maerki Ella Hollenstein 5. CH Final
Svjatoslav Shkabarin Julia Amato 7. CH R1
Luano Braendle Aleksandra Schuerpf 8. CH R1
Fynn Lehr Sanja Gschwend 9. CH R1
 

30.09.2018,  WDSF International Open: Standard-Hauptkategorie (22 Paare)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 7. CH Final
David Büchel Flavia Landolfi 11. CH Semi
Volodymyr Kasilov Yulia Dreier 12. CH Semi
Sven Clasen Sarah Baier 20. CH R1
 

30.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren I (10 Paare)

Pierre-Yves Richoz Audrey Etter 10. CH R1
 

30.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren II (20 Paare)

Eric Staedler Franziska Staedler 14. CH R1
Claudio Lo Buono Corinne Immenhauser 16. CH R1
Oliver Schneider Iris Buser 17. CH R1
Martin Vogel Astrid Vogel 18. CH R1
Patrick Maurer Nathalie Maurer 19. CH R1
 

28.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren III (31 Paare)

Juerg Briner Katharina Egli 5. CH Final
Beat Schmid Monika Schmid 23. CH R2
Kurt Rechsteiner Heide-Maria Schäfer  25.-26. CH R1
Thomas Gysler Monika Kuhn 28. CH R1
Eric van Herwijnen Ana Albornoz 31. CH R1
 

28.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren IV (23 Paare)

Peter Nydegger Marlis Reichen 22. CH R1
 
CH

Bertrange, Luxembug

23.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Rising Star (36 Paare)

Stefan Spirig Lisa-Kristina Bachmann 27. CH R1
 

23.09.2018,  WDSF International Open: Standard-Hauptkategorie (51 Paare)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 20. CH R3
 

23.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren III (44 Paare)

Kurt Rechsteiner Heide-Maria Schäfer  38.-39. CH R1
 

23.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren IV (37 Paare)

Djeloul Bouliche Sabine Bouliche  34. CH R1
 

22.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Jugend (10 Paare)

Roberto Giai Baudissard Noemi Iten 8. CH R1
 

22.09.2018,  WDSF World Open: Latein-Hauptkategorie (80 Paare)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk  41.-43. CH R2
Stefan Spirig Lisa-Kristina Bachmann 51. CH R1
Roberto Giai Baudissard Noemi Iten 56.-58. CH R1
 

22.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren III (53 Paare)

Juerg Briner Katharina Egli 5. CH Final
Kurt Rechsteiner Heide-Maria Schäfer 38.-42. CH R1
 

22.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren IV (44 Paare)

Djeloul Bouliche Sabine Bouliche 43.-44. CH R1
 

22.09.2018,  WDSF Open: 10-Tanz-Hauptkategorie (17 Paare)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 5. CH Final
 
CH

Bratislava,  Slovakia

22.09.2018,  WDSF World Open: Latein-Hauptkategorie (51 Paare)

Marc Aeschlimann Corina Masciadri  38.-39. CH R1
 
CH

Prag,  Czech Republic

16.09.2018,  WDSF World Open: Standard-Hauptkategorie (84 Paare)

Mikhail Rybalkin Mariia Timofeeva  75.-84. CH R1
 

15.09.2018,  WDSF World Open: Latein-Hauptkategorie (87 Paare)

Matyas Adamec Alessia-Allegra Gigli  20. CH R3
 
CH

Frauenfeld,  Schweiz

08.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Junioren II (15 Paare)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 3. CH Final
Paul David Roth Valeria Alena Schaffner 6. CH Final
Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister 8. CH Semi
Juan-Lucas Maerki Ella Hollenstein  10. CH Semi
Kristian Dell’Antone Maria-Valentina Holinger 11.-12. CH Semi
Fynn Lehr Sanja Gschwend 13. CH R1
Luano Braendle Aleksandra Schuerpf 14. CH R1
Svjatoslav Shkabarin Julia Amato 15. CH R1
 

08.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Hauptkategorie (24 Paare)

Pitt-Alexander Wibawa Tiara-Sophia Wibawa 2. CH Final
Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 4. CH Final
Stefan Spirig Lisa-Kristina Bachmann 11. CH Semi
Marc Aeschlimann Corina Masciadri 12. CH Semi
Pierre-Yves Richoz Audrey Etter  23.-24. CH R1
Pascal Baer Alessia Azzarito 23.-24. CH R1
 

08.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Senioren II (13 Paare)

Flavio Lodigiani Patricia Patt 1. CH Final
Frank Sudholt Wibke Sudholt 4. CH Final
Beat Peter Ruth Zürcher 6. CH Final
Wolfgang Giersche Elke Walter  9.-11. CH Semi
Kurt Rechsteiner Heide-Maria Schäfer 12. CH Semi
 

08.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Junioren II (13 Paare)

Tilo Wiese Jale Zinser 2. CH Final
Mikhail Pikulin April Danija Hoffmeister 4. CH Final
Juan-Lucas Maerki Ella Hollenstein 5. CH Final
Paul David Roth Valeria Alena Schaffner 6. CH Final
Kristian Dell’Antone Maria-Valentina Holinger 7. CH R1
Svjatoslav Shkabarin Julia Amato 8. CH R1
Luano Braendle Aleksandra Schuerpf 9. CH R1
Fynn Lehr Sanja Gschwend 10. CH R1
 

08.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Hauptkategorie (13 Paare)

Volodymyr Kasilov Yulia Dreier 4. CH Final
Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 5. CH Final
Mikhail Rybalkin Mariia Timofeeva 8. CH Semi
Pierre-Yves Richoz Audrey Etter  9.-12. CH Semi
 

08.09.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren II (34 Paare)

Eric Staedler Franziska Staedler 26. CH R1
Wolfgang Giersche Elke Walter 27. CH R1
Kurt Rechsteiner Heide-Maria Schäfer 28. CH R1
Martin Vogel Astrid Vogel 29. CH R1
Eric van Herwijnen Ana Albornoz  31.-32. CH R1
Patrick Maurer Nathalie Maurer 33. CH R1
Thomas Gysler Monika Kuhn 34. CH R1
 
CH

Schladming,  Österreich

18.08.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren III (55 Paare)

Juerg Briner Katharina Egli 3. CH Final
 
GER

Stuttgart,  Germany

11.08.2018,  Grand Slam: Latin Adults (261 couples)

Marius-Andrei Balan Khrystyna Moshenska 1. GER Final
Timur Imametdinov Nina Bezzubova 2. GER Final
Andrey Gusev Vera Bondareva 3. RUS Final
Matyas Adamec Alessia-Allegra Gigli 65. CH R4
Pitt-Alexander Wibawa Tiara-Sophia Wibawa 88.-92. CH R4
Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk  135.-138. CH R2
David Büchel Flavia Landolfi 155.-158. CH R2
Viktor-Valentin Les Angela Landolfi 186.-189. CH R1
Stefan Spirig Lisa-Kristina Bachmann 206.-207. CH R1
 

11.08.2018,  WDSF Open: Latin-Senioren I (55 couples)

Felix Locher Silvia Nater  36. CH R2
Pierre-Yves Richoz Audrey Etter 37.-39. CH R1
Beat Peter Ruth Zürcher 40. CH R1
Frank Sudholt Wibke Sudholt 44.-46. CH R1
 

11.08.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren II (216 couples)

Juerg Briner Katharina Egli  38.-39. CH R5
Eric Staedler Franziska Staedler  142.-144. CH R2
Thomas Gysler Monika Kuhn 175.-179. CH R1
Patrick Maurer Nathalie Maurer  204.-207. CH R1
Martin Vogel Astrid Vogel  214. CH R1
 

09.08.2018,  WDSF Open: Latin-Senioren II (76 couples)

Flavio Lodigiani Patricia Patt 20. CH R3
Frank Sudholt Wibke Sudholt 39.-43. CH R2
Beat Peter Ruth Zürcher  39.-43. CH R2
 

09.08.2018,  Grand Slam: Standard-Adults (257 couples)

Dmitry Zharkov Olga Kulikova 1. RUS Final
Evaldas Sodeika Ieva Zukauskaite 2. LTU Final
Evgeny Moshenin Dana Spitsyna 3. RUS Final
Volodymyr Kasilov Yulia Dreier  97.-99. CH R3
Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 106. CH R3
David Büchel Flavia Landolfi  167. CH R2
Roberto Garzo Giulia Zanlorenzi 209.-210. CH R1
 

08.08.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren I (105 couples)

Martin Maerki Anna Koplik 41. CH R3
Pierre-Yves Richoz Audrey Etter 76.-79. CH R2
 

08.08.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren IV (105 couples)

Peter Nydegger Marlis Reichen  48. CH R2
 

07.08.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Senioren III (230 couples)

Juerg Briner Katharina Egli  19.-21. CH R5
Beat Schmid Monika Schmid  136.-140. CH R2
Kurt Rechsteiner Heide-Maria Schäfer  183.-185. CH R1
Thomas Gysler Monika Kuhn  188.-189. CH R1
 
ITA

Nagano,  Japan

14.07.2018,  World Championship: Standard-Senioren IV (114 couples)

Renato Sibillo Anna Cartini 1. ITA Final
Luciano Ceruti Rosa Nuccia Cappello 2. ITA Final
Vittorio Guida Fortuna Canta 3. ITA Final
Peter Nydegger Marlis Reichen 80.-81. CH R2
 
CH

Tbilisi,  Georgia

20.05.2018,  WDSF Open: Latein-Jugend (41 Paare)

Michele delle Fontane Ambra Gabusi 10. CH Semi
Philipp Hofstetter Anastassia Issaev 25. CH R3

20.05.2018,  WDSF World Open: Latein-Hauptkategorie (72 Paare)

Matyas Adamec Alessia-Allegra Gigli 35. CH R2
Michele delle Fontane Ambra Gabusi 49.-50. CH R1

18.05.2018,  WDSF Open: Standard-Jugend (17 Paare)

Philipp Hofstetter Anastassia Issaev 13. CH R1

CH

Tbilisi,  Georgia

19.05.2018,  Weltmeisterschaft: Latein-Under 21 (89 Paare)

Matyas Adamec Alessia-Allegra Gigli 17. CH R3
Michele delle Fontane Ambra Gabusi 71.-72. CH R1
Philipp Hofstetter Anastassia Issaev 80.-81. CH R1

ITA

Olomouc,  Czech Republic

18.05.2018,  World Championship: Standard-Senioren III (190 couples)

Moreno Carnelli Michela Saggiorato 1. ITA Finale
Michael Lindner Beate Lindner 2. GER Finale
Bernd Farwick Petra Voosholz 1. GER Finale
Juerg Briner Katharina Egli 39.-41. CH R4

CH

Salaspils,  Latvia

13.05.2018,  WDSF World Open: Standard-Hauptkategorie (30 Paare)

Volodymyr Kasilov Yulia Dreier  21.-22. CH R2

13.05.2018,  EuropeCup: Standard-Hauptkategorie (22 Paare)

Volodymyr Kasilov Yulia Dreier  22. CH R1

CH

Debrecen,  Hungary

13.05.2018, WDSF International Open: Latein-Hauptkategorie (49 Paare)

Matyas Adamec Alessia-Allegra Gigli 16. CH R3
Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 35. CH R2

12.05.2018,  WDSF World Open: Standard-Hauptkategorie (51 Paare)

Davide Corrodi Maja Kucharczyk 30. CH R2

RUS

Debrecen,  Hungary

12.05.2018,  Europameisterschaft: Latein-Hauptkategorie (63 Paare)

Armen Tsaturyan Svetlana Gudyno 1. RUS Finale
Marius-Andrei Balan Khrystyna Moshenska 2. GER Finale
Timur Imametdinov Nina Bezzubova 3. GER Finale
Pitt-Alexander Wibawa Tiara-Sophia Wibawa 41.-44. CH R2
Viktor-Valentin Les Angela Landolfi 57. CH R1

CH

Almere,  Nederlands, 06.05.2018

WDSF Open: Standard Adults (24 couples)

Mikhail Rybalkin Mariia Timofeeva  14. CH R2