Year Location Gentleman Lady
2018 Chiasso-Balerna Matyas Adamec Alessia-Allegra Gigli
2017 Volketswil Viktor Valentin Les Angela Landolfi
2016 Frauenfeld Andrei Ovidiu Mihai Alessia-Allegra Gigli
2015 Lausanne Andrei Ovidiu Mihai Alessia-Allegra Gigli
2014 Tenero Fabio Landolfi Angela Landolfi
2013 Luzern Wiliam Pfäffli Angela Werner
2012 Regensdorf Daniel Juvet Zuzana Sykorova
2011 Olten Daniel Juvet Zuzana Sykorova
2010 Luzern Daniel Juvet Zuzana Sykorova
2009 Baden Marcus Mnerinsky Sophie Egli
2008 Lausanne Wiliam Pfäffli Florence Bunga
2007 Winterthur Hendrik Benninger Eva Svobodova
2006 Wettingen Dmitry Pakhomov Letizia Bevilacqua
2005 Biel Jan Kliment Laura Hafner
2004 Olten Jan Kliment Laura Hafner
2003 Bern Sven Ninnemann Fabienne Liechti
2002 Uster Daniel Hümbeli Pia Diriwächter
2001 Wettingen Sven Ninnemann Fabienne Liechti
2000 Winterthur Sven Ninnemann Fabienne Liechti
1999 Lausanne Ales Viscek Laura Hafner
1998 Frauenfeld Hubert Pierzchalo Nicole Hansen
1997 Wettingen Hubert Pierzchalo Nicole Hansen
1996 Frauenfeld Hubert Pierzchalo Nicole Hansen
1995 Basel Clément Werner Manuela Strübi
1994 Zürich Simone Onnis Nicole Hansen
1993 Baden/Wettingen Roland Haller Nicole Hansen
1992 Wettingen Roland Haller Nicole Hansen
1991 Zürich Roland Haller Nicole Hansen
1990 Basel Markus Bühlmann Jeanette Frey
1989 Interlaken Goran Jankovic Barbara Rüegger
1988 Goran Jankovic Barbara Rüegger
1987 Zürich Lukas Hinder Anne Dinner
1986 Roberto Cagigiano Elisabeth Brognioli
1985 David Rossa Susy Brunner
1984 David Rossa Susy Brunner
1983 Viktor Berger Daniela Dietrich
1982 Viktor Berger Daniela Dietrich
1981 Viktor Berger Daniela Dietrich
1980 Viktor Berger Daniela Dietrich
1979 Viktor Berger Daniela Dietrich
1978 Viktor Berger Daniela Dietrich
1977 Viktor Berger Daniela Dietrich
1976 Viktor Berger Daniela Dietrich
1975 Roman Barfusz Jana Barfusz
1974 Roman Barfusz Jana Barfusz
1973 Roman Barfusz Jana Barfusz
1972 Jenö Havasy Sheryl Havasy
1971 Rudolf Baumann Rita Baumann
1970 Kurt Mandelz Ursula Arni
1969 Werner Laubscher Staudacher
1968 Waldemar Santi Erika Santi
1967 Waldemar Santi Erika Santi
1966 Waldemar Santi Erika Santi
1965 Waldemar Santi Erika Santi
1964 Waldemar Santi Erika Santi
1963 Waldemar Santi Erika Santi
1962
1961
1960 Schmidt Sagne
1959 Aldo Crivelli Edith Crivelli
1958
1957 Aldo Crivelli Edith Crivelli
1956 Blanc Blanc
1955
1954
1953 Blanc Blanc
1952
1951
1950 Aldo Crivelli Edith Crivelli